79, BROOKROYD LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.4%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+240.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+17.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1