23, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000-4.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950+152.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-0.7%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1