Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties