Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+70.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+21.6%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties