47, BETCHTON ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4XN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£33,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+32.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,100-1.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-2.8%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+135.0%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+31.3%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1