9, HUNT CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.3%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+304.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+30.7%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Detached
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,900
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1