Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWTHORN WAY, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+41.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+58.5%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-4.7%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4NL
← Back to All Properties