Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE MEADOW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
-2.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+2.9%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,950
+58.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+37.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RG
← Back to All Properties