Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+21.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£411,000
+64.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+64.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+61.9%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1BX
← Back to All Properties