Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARTFORD ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
-14.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+49.4%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+108.1%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8QW
← Back to All Properties