7, ROCK GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+120.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+9.3%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+138.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1