Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties