36, THE PARK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£320,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+131.5%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+22.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1