Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+29.1%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties