Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODBURY PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£53,440 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£53,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£556,560
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9NH
← Back to All Properties