Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NUTMEG CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-2.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7BQ
← Back to All Properties