62, THE OVAL, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 3DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.3%
Price Change
+£408,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+381.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£408,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1