11, SHEPHERDS HILL, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 1BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+38.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950+34.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1