32, WREXHAM ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£503,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£503,000+107.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+120.5%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1