GROVE FARMHOUSE, WOODBRIDGE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+766.3%
Price Change
+£1,548,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+766.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£1,548,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000-82.1%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Detached
-£924,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,126,200
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1