Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRAMLING WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+11.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7TS
← Back to All Properties