Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+77.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5RU
← Back to All Properties