147, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+95.1%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+46.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1