Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 4PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 4PX
← Back to All Properties