1, WEST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,160,000+77.1%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1