Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+29.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2LJ
← Back to All Properties