Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAMBLE WALK, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+46.8%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 29 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3GF
← Back to All Properties