Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+41.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+14.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+174.5%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0AZ
← Back to All Properties