Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRONTE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£18,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-20.7%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
-£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,300
+184.8%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JD
← Back to All Properties