Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MADEIRA WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties