Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+65.4%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
-7.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+79.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AD
← Back to All Properties