Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BETONY GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RN
← Back to All Properties