Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TAWNY SEDGE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,950
+4.5%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+211.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£75,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,625
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PW
← Back to All Properties