32, BALTIC ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+38.3%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+40.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1