80, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+41.0%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500+127.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+28.2%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+12.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1