Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+68.0%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+22.3%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+121.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JH
← Back to All Properties