Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FINKLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+143.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7DX
← Back to All Properties