Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VINE COTTAGE, LECHLADE, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
GL7 3JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£812,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£432,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£812,000
+113.7%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Detached
+£432,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 20 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GL7 3JG
← Back to All Properties