Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+153.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties