Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROSLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 8TR
← Back to All Properties