Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+54.5%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+96.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 3 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties