Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183B, HIGH STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+267.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 5 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9AU
← Back to All Properties