1, HIGH ROAD NORTH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.9%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,500+220.9%
Sold on 2 December 2001
Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-21.1%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
-£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1