28, TURPIN GREEN LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£109,950+171.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+2.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1