Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+34.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0FN
← Back to All Properties