Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HEATH ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+75.5%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+28.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 2 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1DJ
← Back to All Properties