3, NORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+10.6%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+6.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1