Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+3.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+33.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties