Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£181,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+52.2%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Detached
+£181,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,300
+26.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£73,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties