5, EARLSFORD ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 8EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+290.9%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+96.4%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1